AGENCIA Y TRANSPORTES CALLEJO, S.A.
D. Benito Callejo López

AMMA RECURSOS ASISTENCIALES, S.A.
D. José María Hernansanz

AMO SÁNCHEZ, S.A.
D. Juan Antonio Amo González

ASISTENCIA INTEGRAL EN PREVENCIÓN, S.A.
D. Javier Barbero Marcos

BODEGA MATARROMERA, S.L.
D. Luis Carlos Moro González

CARAMANZANA REY, S.L.
D. Víctor Ángel Caramanzana Rey

CARGAS Y SERVICIOS AVÍCOLAS, S.L.
D. Javier Manso de la Calle

CETESOL
D. Antonio Rodríguez García

CONSTRUCCIONES Y OBRAS CASPEÑA, S.L.
D. Joaquín Peña Castrodeza

CONSTRUCCIONES Y OBRAS LLORENTE, S.A.
D. Alejandro Llorente Muñoz

CORTÉS BARTOLOMÉ, S.L.
D. Moisés Cortés Bartolomé

D. JORGE VALENTÍN-GAMAZO GARCÍA
Jes Asesores y Gestores, S.L.

D. JOSÉ LUIS JAMBRINA FERNÁNDEZ
Castellana de Carnes S.A.

Dª ANA ESTHER ESPINEL VALDIVIESO
Audiotec, Ingeniería Acústica, S.A.

DEL OLMO, S.A.
D. Pedro del Olmo González

DULCES Y CONSERVAS HELIOS, S.A.
D. Ángel Pérez González

EDMUNDO ARTESANO, C.B.
D. Edmundo Carretero Soria

EL CORTE INGLÉS, S.A.
D. Antonio Lobato del Val

ELVIRA MARTÍN MERINO
DªElvira Martín Merino

EMILIO ESTEBAN, S.A.
D. Jesús Esteban Morcillo

GAS NATURAL CASTILLA Y LEÓN, S.A.
D. Arsenio Talavera Almendros

GILYGON MUNDO INTERIOR, S.L.
D. Jesús Gil Martín

IBERAVAL, S.G.R.
D. Pedro Pisonero Pérez

IBERDROLA DISTRIBUCIÓN ELÉCTRICA, S.A.
D. Francisco Javier Bermejo de la Fuente

IMPRENTA BENLIS, S.L.
D. Juan José Pérez Muñoz

JESÚS RICARDO NIETO GIMÓN
D. Jesús Ricardo Nieto Gimón

LABARGA, S.A.
D. Francisco Javier Labarga Vaca

LINGOTES ESPECIALES, S.A.
D. Félix Cano de la Fuente

MAE SERVICIO INTEGRAL DE MÁQUINAS EXPENDEDORAS, S.L.
D. José Ramón Parra Soulouzán

MARIANO SANGUINO, S.A.
D. David Sanguino Hernansanz

MICHELIN ESPAÑA PORTUGAL, S.A.
D. Mariano Andrés Arconada Calvo

MONEDEROLID, S.L.
D. Rafael Monedero Fernández

MUMECA, S.A.
D. José Antonio Carbonero Martín

NATURAL BEDDING SYSTEMS, S.L.
D. Alejandro García Pellitero

OSCAR REINOSO ORDAX
D. Oscar Reinoso Ordax

PERFUMERÍA ERCILLA, S.L.
D. Jaime Ercilla Azpeitia

PROTECCIÓN Y SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL GRUPO NORTE – PROSINTEL, S.A.
D. José Rolando Álvarez Valbuena

PROTOS BODEGA RIBERA DUERO PEÑAFIEL, S.L.
D. Carlos Villar Bada

QUESERÍAS ENTREPINARES, S.A.
D. Antonio Martín Castro

RENAULT ESPAÑA, S.A.
D. Carlos Fraile Martínez

RYAVA, S.L.
D. Olegario Vaquero Cebrián

SALAZAR, C.B.
D. José Luis Salazar Orrasco

SOL MELIA, S.A.
D. Carlos Muñoz

TALLERES MIGUEL DE LA CALLE, S.L.
D. Gustavo de la Calle Baeza

VISITACIÓN NICOLÁS RODRÍGUEZ
Dª. Visitación Nicolás Rodríguez

ZARZUELA, S.A. EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA
D. Jesús Ángel Zarzuela Vaquerizo